Flats to Rent in London | Furnished Apartments for Rent - Studios 2 Let

Studio flats to rent in London Bloomsbury

Cartwright Gardens
Located in a leafy crescent, this property boasts a fantastic garden as well as a rooftop patio, perfect for relaxing in the sun or working outside. The building also has a 24-hour reception and concierge, as well as being within walking distance of Kings Cross & St Pancras train stations.

studio apartments to rent cartwright gardens Euston London wc1
Flat 01 - 27 Cartwright Gardens, Bloomsbury WC1H 9EH
MODERN CLEAN Lower ground floor studio with fully fitted kitchen and private SEPARATE shower/wc (NOT EN-SUITE) located just outside the flat.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 600 pw / £2600 pm
2 months £ 555 pw / £2405 pm
3 months £ 500 pw / £2167 pm

Available: Now
Shortlet price

studio apartments to rent cartwright gardens kings cross London wc1
Flat 05 - 44 Cartwright Gardens, Bloomsbury WC1H 9EH
Newly built studio apartment with open plan kitchen and en-suite shower/wc located on the ground floor of the building facing back.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 750 pw / £3250 pm
2 months £ 720 pw / £3120 pm
3 months £ 690 pw / £2990 pm

Available: Now
Shortlet price